1 Курс
№ | ФИО классного руководителя | Группа |
1 | Антонова Татьяна Евгеньевна | КМШ-323 |
2 | Веселов Сергей Юрьевич | СЛ-323 |
3 | Гузева Наталья Владимировна | СВ-123 |
4 | Дрозденко Владимир Федорович | МЭК-123 |
5 | Зубарев Андрей Владимирович | ЖКХ-123 |
6 | Жеребцов Игорь Леонидович | СП-123 |
7 | Жосан Сергей Васильевич | МОД-123 |
8 | Иванов Николай Дмитриевич | ЭЛ-123 |
9 | Климова Ирина Сергеевна | ТК-223 |
10 | Куницына Надежда Владимировна | СВ-223 |
11 | Лапшина Дария Олеговна | ЭЛ-223 |
12 | Майорова Екатерина Алексеевна | ОР-123 |
13 |
Морозова Лидия Семеновна |
ЖКХ-223 |
14 | Молькова Галина Александровна | М-123 |
15 | Мухина Анастасия Юрьевна | ОСД-123 |
16 | Овчинникова Галина Анатольевна | П-323 |
17 | Спиркина Инна Евгеньевна | ПК-123 |
18 | Троицкая Елена Николаевна | ТК-123 |
19 | Уницкая Ирина Валерьевна | СМ-123 |
20 | Шамшуров Сергей Владимирович | СА-123 |
2 Курс
№ | ФИО классного руководителя | Группа |
1 | Абрамова Анжелика Андреевна | ПК-122 |
2 | Аввакумова Марина Юрьевна | ПК-222 |
3 | Аванесян Сона Павеловна | ОР-122 |
4 | Артемьева Елена Николаевна | КМ-122 |
5 | Балакин Алексей Александрович | ЭЛ-122 |
6 | Дешевых Елена Анатольевна | ПР-322 |
7 | Земскова Наталия Алексанровна | ПТ-122 |
8 | Моторнов Олег Александрович | МСП-222 |
9 | Мысин Андрей Николаевич | МСП-122 |
10 | Новосадов Николай Евгеньевич | СД-122 |
11 | Попов Альберт Владимирович | СВ-122 |
12 | Рымарчук Екатерина Викторовна | ЖКХ-122 |
13 | Сняткова Светлана Николаевна | МСР-122 |
14 | Терехова Кристина Владимировна | ЖКХ-222 |
15 | Фомин Сергей Валерьевич | МЭК-122 |
16 | Швецова Виктория Сергеевна | МОД-322 |
17 | Шестерикова Валентина Сергеевна | СП-122 |
3 курс
№ | ФИО классного руководителя | Группа |
1 | Аванесян Лусине Владиславовна | ПТ-121 |
2 | Аронина Наталья Викторовна | МЭК-121 |
3 | Белоусов Евгений Николаевич | МСР-121 |
4 | Горбанев Александр Сергеевич | СВ-221 |
5 | Земскова Наталия Александровна | ПР-121 |
6 | Кузнецова Елена Александровна | КМ-121 |
7 | Куржунова Ангелина Сергеевна | МСП-121 |
8 | Лукашев Евгений Михайлович | СД-121 |
9 | Маслов Дмитрий Всеволодович | ОР-121 |
10 | Мищенко Татьяна Александровна | ПК-321 |
11 | Николаева Галина Германовна | МОД-321 |
12 | Николаев Федор Владимирович | ЭЛ-121 |
13 | Серебров Александр Вадимович | СП-121 |
14 | Соловьев Николай Николаевич | СВ-121 |
15 | Фомин Валерий Измайлович | ЖКХ-121 |
4 курс
№ | ФИО классного руководителя | Группа |
1 | Аввакумов Алексей Алексеевич | КМ-120 |
2 | Белянина Юлия Сергеевна | ПТ-120 |
3 | Бурмистрова Татьяна Анатольевна | ПК-120 |
4 | Павликов Александр Викторович | МЭК-120 |
5 | Суркова Лариса Евгеньевна | СП-120 |
6 | Хмелевских Светлана Владимировна | Км-320 |